Springbok Skull

Sale!

$325.00 $175.00

Common Name: Springbok or Springbuck

Origin: Africa

Scientific Name: Antidorcas marsupialis

Description: Skull

Dimensions: 19+ inches tall (approx.)

Grade: Trophy

SKU: E004 Category:

Description

We believe that our skulls are of the highest quality game skulls offered from Africa. We are confident that your selection will add many years of enjoyment and interest in your home, office, Trophy Room, classroom, zoological collection or wherever you choose to use your piece of Africa. Not to mention the value of having such a great conversation piece like this. Our skulls also make great gifts for family, friends and business contacts. Thank you for shopping with Wildlife Etc. at zebrarug.com.

Additional information

Weight 5 lbs
Dimensions 28 × 11 × 9 in